×
Verified by shoppers
Product always receives high satisfaction ratings from our customers
  • Item Type: Cycling Jacket
  • Material: Lycra, Nylon, Polyester
  • Fabric Type: Jersey
  • Sport Type: Cycling
  • Gender: Men
  • Collar: Mandarin Collar
  • Features: Men’s Cycling Jacket, Thermal Cycling Jacket, Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Windproof Cycling Jacket, Winter Cycling Jacket
  • Size Info:
Size (cm)SMLXLXXL
Cross Shoulder4445464748
Chest Width102106110114118
Body Length5860626466
Sleeve Length6364656667
Front Length5860626466
Back Length7072747678
Outerwear Type:
Jackets
Sport Type:
Cycling
Material:
Lycra,Nylon,Polyester
Feature:
Anti-sweat,Reflective,Anti-Pilling,Windproof,Thermal,Waterproof,Breathable,Anti-Shrink,Pockets,Anti-Wrinkle
Fabric Type:
Jersey
Collar:
Mandarin Collar
Fit:
Fits true to size, take your normal size
5 stars
(19)
4 stars
(1)
3 stars
(0)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
Write a Review
Please accept Terms & Conditions by checking the box
J***n
31 Jan 2020

Very satisfied

C***m
27 Jan 2020

Warm and good.

A***v
27 Jan 2020

The store sent very quickly. From the moment of order to receipt of 20 days, delivery to Moscow. My parameters height 178 cm weight 76 kg took the size L by the measurements seemed to be m but took L and sat very well in the shoulders my size in volume too, if I chose less, it probably was not enough, but here all the body structure is different, to whom as. Dressed on a T-shirt. As in operation will be clear in the spring, bought for autumn, spring. In general, so far like.

D***.
27 Jan 2020

Size L. 1.75 m, 80kg perfect size

M***r
25 Jan 2020

good quality, design and color perfect, fast delivery - thank you very much, that´s what I want ... good choice

J***O
20 Jan 2020

Looks good, looks good

J***e
20 Jan 2020

Super

V***s
16 Jan 2020

The goods came 5 days before the promised. Quality corresponds to the description. I will order more goods from the store.

R***
13 Jan 2020

Excellent jacket, suitable for both large and for skis!)

E***v
12 Jan 2020

The size approached, did not order any size more. Took L

Z***z
10 Jan 2020

ok

Customer
9 Jan 2020

Everything is fine jacket came up. On the growth of 187 the most it. Looks well sewn not bad. Checked up to-5 keeps perfectly on the shirt and termuha .. Seller recommend.

C***z
7 Jan 2020

Everything ok

A***l
7 Jan 2020

Very nice jacket. For skis and winter Vela will go. For me only there are not enough pockets. Only one from the back

J***i
5 Jan 2020

excellent thank you

R***z
31 Dec 2019

Rewelacja

C***R
30 Dec 2019

Very satisfied with this jacket Protects well from wind and cold up to 5 degrees One defect the chest pocket is a little small and there is only one pocket in the back The size fits well. 2XL I do 1.80m and 95 kg 118 cm chest

S***a
30 Dec 2019

Very good jacket and very good store sends fast I highly recommend

D***v
30 Dec 2019

Everything came perfectly. On a strong Frost, of course, will not go, but in the range + 5-5 with thermal underwear and poddevka (under the bottom dressed autumn running jacket and thermal underwear) should work perfectly. As it will show itself in precipitation, I do not know, but I did not count on full water resistance.

S***s
30 Dec 2019

really nice, i'm 174 with 72kg, it fits me perfectly, a little loose but as i wanted (it's for my bafang electric bike, to be seen back from work)

Winter Windproof Waterproof Thermal Men’s Cycling Jacket

20 Reviews
US $56.58
US $82.89
Free
Selling fast: get yours before it’s gone!
View Cart
Guaranteed SAFE checkout
Worldwide Shipping

Enjoy flexible international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries across the world

Free Returns

Arrange your return for a full refund, we've got you covered with our full Buyer protection

Safe Payment

Buy with confidence using the world’s most popular and secure payment methods

Top

Shopping cart

×